nos videos CE Court CE Jura


Liste des joueurs inscrits à ce jour:
No Titre Nom Prénom Pays Club Elo
1
GM Sivuk Vitaly Ukraine 2600
2
GM Kunin Vitaly Germany Kirchberg 2591
3
GM Peng Li min Switzerland 2511
4
IM Laurent-Paoli Pierre France Valais 2490
5
GM Korneev Oleg Spain 2466
6
IM Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad India Ponnur 2442
7
FM Willems Niels Suisse Echallens 2369
8
FM Stijve Theo Suisse Payerne 2366
9
FM Colmenares Aurelio Suisse Genève Bois-Gentil 2354
10
GM Legky Nykolay Ukraine Strasbourg 2350
11
Toktomushev Teimur UKR Genève Club 2337
12
FM Aeschbach Philipp Switzerland 2321
13
FM Schlegel Igor Suisse SK Bern 2304
14
FM Kolly Jacques Suisse Fribourg 2304
15
IM Milosevic Goran CH Trubschachen 2300
16
Rohrer Christophe Suisse Bienne 2273
17
Staub Ludovic Switzerland Echiquier Bruntrutain 2206
18
Friedel Marcus Deutschland SK 1926 Ettlingen 2168
19
Pahud Cédric Echallens 2165
20
Wirz Heinz CH Trümmerfeld 2158
21
bagri jaspaul 2136
22
El-Mais Ibaa Suisse Court 2134
23
Gemelli Romain Suisse Echallens 2129
24
Gonzalez Yosvani Suisse 2084
25
Labelle Ambroise Suisse SG Zürich 2083
26
Kocharin Timur Germany TSV Schönaich 2081
27
Jaggy Matteo CH DSSP 2075
28
Ben Khelifa Noomene France Cavalier bleu drancy 2062
29
Javet Blaise Suisse Nyon 2060
30
Mauron Pierre CH Bulle 2058
31
Retti Ivan Switzerland Echiquier Bruntrutain 2056
32
Wenger Lucas Suisse CE Court 2040
33
Desboeufs Michael Switzerland Echiquier Bruntrutain 2039
34
Zaugg Stephan Schweiz Lenzburg 2036
35
Montavon Gerard Suisse 2034
36
Schnell Simon DSSP 2028
37
Erne Raphael Club d'échecs de Neuchâtel 2027
38
Duren Andrew USA 2022
39
Maffioli Massimo Tre Valli 2008
40
Dijkstra Hidde Suisse SK Bern 1979
41
Gerber Renaud CH CE COURT 1964
42
Sobari Robin Schweiz SK Bern 1945
43
Abbet Jean-Luc Suisse Neuchâtel 1938
44
Wiesmann Dominique Suisse SE Bienne 1936
45
Unternährer Nicolas CH CE Court 1934
46
Kaser Nicolas Suisse Court 1933
47
Jud Marc Schweiz SC Therwil 1920
48
Lachat Pierre Suisse CEJ 1917
49
Levrat Christian CH Bulle 1895
50
Cortat Youri Suisse Echiquier Bruntrutain 1882
51
Sperzel Bernd Schweiz Trümmerfeld 1879
52
Maitre Fabien Switzerland Echiquier Bruntrutain 1877
53
Thomi Hansjörg Suisse Engadin 1871
54
Klopfenstein François Suisse CEJ 1851
55
Michel Philippe Suisse Cercle échecs Jura 1845
56
Droux Gilles Suisse CEJ 1814
57
Muller Moingt Bastien France Bischwiller 1812
58
Spagnoli Benjamin FRA 1801
59
Schaerer Marc CH Genève Bois-Gentil 1798
60
Zingg Walter Suisse CECourt 1792
61
Schneider Alec Suisse 1786
62
Sidler Raoul Switzerland DSSP 1777
63
Kaczmarek Michal Schweiz Wädenswil 1772
64
Schaller Didier CH CEJ 1771
65
Longepierre Chloé Suisse 1764
66
Di Meo Quentin Suisse CEJ 1760
67
Mounir Pierre Suisse Bienne 1759
68
Lesniak Julien Suisse Echallens 1756
69
Tureshbayev Anuar France DSSP 1749
70
Getaz Raymond Suisse CEJ 1748
71
Retti Marco Suisse Echiquier bruntrutain 1731
72
Wentzlaff Nicholas Schweiz SC Therwil 1728
73
Lachausse Bruno Suisse CEJ 1720
74
Martinez Paul Suisse Moutier 1709
75
Steiner Kurt suisse Court 1708
76
Wenger Beat Schweiz Bantiger 1701
77
Boss Stefan Suisse Trümmerfeld 1700
78
Lüdi Paul CH Grenchen 1674
79
Boillat Maxime Suisse Court 1656
80
Carroz Mathieu Suisse Club d'échecs de Neuchâtel 1636
81
Ademi Rexhe Suisse Neuchatel 3 1616
82
Buffat Pierre-André CH Echallens 1582
83
Laeser Didier CH Sarrazin 1570
84
Loetscher Alexis CH Echiquier Bruntrutain 1566
85
Juchler Céline Suisse Nyon 1539
86
Desboeufs Claude CH Echiquier bruntrutain 1532
87
Freiburghaus Thomas CH Solothurn 1527
88
Messerli Hervé Suisse La Tour 1523
89
Fluckiger Benoît Suisse 1523
90
Radt Yannick Schweiz SK Bern 1513
91
Frei Gustav CH SK Muttenz 1499
92
Qutaiba Almajbool IRQ 1483
93
Hrustic Benjamin Suisse Court 1465
94
Harnisch Kenny CE Court 1463
95
Seewer Kevin Suisse Echiquier Bruntrutain 1436
96
Vedant Mistry India 1405
97
Nappez Romain ch Porrentruy 1373
98
Pahud Kylian Echallens 1348
99
Patil Aditya Kunal India 1328
100
Rohatgi Kushagra TuS Makkabi Frankfurt 1315
101
Schaer Joël Suisse CE Court 1275
102
Gafner Yanis Switzerland CE Court 1173
103
Fernandes Barbosa Gabriel Suisse Court 0
104
Lanois Hervé Port-Valais 0
105
Nwankpa Richard Nigeria 0
106
Mahamoud Abdillahi Suisse 0
107
Kishubaiev Artem Ukraine 0
108
Wermuth David Schweiz SC Therwil 0
109
Saliba Jacques Morges
110
Lachausse Vincent Suisse CEJ
111
Tschäppät Morgan Suisse
112
Clerc Gilles Suisse CEJ
113
Caraux Lucille CH Echiquier bruntrutain
114
Sastre Torrens Maria Magdalena Suiza
115
Klopfenstein Lucien Sami Suisse CEJ